Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Noah Richter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SF Oesede | 6:4 |
3-3 | Filip Kalinowski | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Cezar Cozmolici | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Arminia Hannover | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Batuhan Gurses | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Baum | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SC Marklohe II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jan Mudroncek | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andre Kamischke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SC Marklohe | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Eunbin Ahn | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Westphal | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Meisner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Finn Oestmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | TV Hude | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Leo Niklas Schultz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jamal Huseini | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ATSV Habenhausen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Maximilian Albracht | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 3-4 | Julian Janke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | MTV Jever | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Hendrik Hicken | 2:3 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Paul Gottschlich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Guido Hehmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Lippold |
Jannik Hehemann
Oliver Tüpker |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Wehrkamp-Lemke |
Abdulaziz Anorboev
Cezar Cozmolici |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 0:10 | |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Lippold |
Jan Mudroncek
Alexander Baum |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Janis Redeker |
Eunbin Ahn
Andre Kamischke |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Janis Redeker |
Jan Wassermann
Thomas Westphal |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Lippold |
Peter Igel
Florian Henke |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janis Redeker |
Maxime Meger
Jamal Huseini |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janis Redeker |
Rimas Lesiv
Janek Hinrichs |
2:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Jannis Lippold |
Jan Holzendorf
Guido Hehmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:3 |