Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Pascal Engelmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 13:11 | SSV Stötteritz V | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Austel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Jutta Roth | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Lukas Wiesener | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Wehling | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:15 | SV Mölkau 04 IV | 5:9 |
1-1 | Rainer Voigt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Hendrick Köhler | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 3-4 | Arne Dittrich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig IV | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Klaus Sommermeier | 3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Markus Müller | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Gensel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Claus Gensel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 17:15 | |||
4-2 | Sebastian Merker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Justra | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Mike Kretschmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-4 | Wolf Schneider | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Maiko Frenz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 12:2 |
2-2 | Clemens Geisel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
2-4 | Riya Gehlert | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Becker |
Mahmoud Al Khudrawi
Obeida Nouf |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:8 |
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jonas Kretzschmar |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:6 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Becker |
Matthias Wehling
Hendrick Köhler |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 5:9 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Krüger |
Jack Dietrich
Markus Müller |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:7 |
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Max Lehmann |
Sebastian Gensel
Claus Gensel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:4 | ||
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Kretzschmar |
Matthias Justra
Wolf Schneider |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:10 | ||
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Becker |
Maiko Frenz
Riya Gehlert |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:2 |