Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Brade | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Mario Heyde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Tom Kindlein | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Franz Pliquett | 0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sebastian Liedtke | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 3-4 | Dominik Heyne | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Gerald Lossin | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Radke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thaddeus Bach | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Glück | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Simon Breuer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 11:1 | |||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Kevin Ohneiser | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Mario Raabe | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Tim Böttger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Annika Remde | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Uwe Merker | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:1 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Felix Lutset | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | André Simeonow | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Zedler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Veit Petzold | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTV Markranstädt III | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Torsten Keller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Winfried Capelle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Canitz |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dieter Haupt |
Andreas Eschrich
Jens-Uwe Boesner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:6 | |
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Helga Sommermeier |
Alice Ullmann
Dominik Heyne |
3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 22:20 | 15:13 | 12:2 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Haupt |
Simon Breuer
Bruno Sommer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dieter Haupt |
Mario Raabe
Kevin Ohneiser |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Haupt |
Alexander Loth
Susan Herling |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:6 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Helga Sommermeier |
Roger Pieroh
Annika Remde |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Rolf Frester |
Valentin Fibich
Benjamin Männel |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Helga Sommermeier |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Valeriy Aleksandrovych |
2:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Dieter Haupt |
Wolfgang Zedler
André Simeonow |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Kowalski |
Winfried Capelle
Torsten Keller |
3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:2 |