Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | An Do | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Stefan Harms | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Mirko Weber | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 1:13 | |
2-2 | Jens Petereit | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 17:15 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Ulrich Ludewig | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Engelhardt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 2:12 | |
2-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Richter | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Holm Fischer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Zuger SV | 4:10 |
2-2 | Mario Michalik | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Matti Silbermann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-2 | Patricio Frohs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | FSV Clausnitz | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Jens König | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Enrico Wagner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Riedel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Hoppe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Kersten Hermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
07.04.2022 | 1-2 | Guntram Wagner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | André auf dem Keller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Dieter Hillert | 1:3 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.04.2022 | 1-2 | Tino Frank | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SpVgg. Zethau | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Buchthal |
Matthias Brändel
Stefan Harms |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jonas Lempe |
Mirko Weber
Ulrich Ludewig |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | ||
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Buchthal |
Siegbert Radecker
Andreas Richter |
2:3 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:12 |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heiko Buchthal |
Holm Fischer
Lutz Langkowski |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:10 |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jonas Lempe |
Jens König
Lutz Griesbach |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Lempe |
Jürgen Rößger
Kersten Hermann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Lempe |
Uwe Venus
André auf dem Keller |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:10 |