Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Behringer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Octavian Pletea | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | André Riebau | 2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Katharina Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Rosteck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Franz Kirchner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Löffler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:8 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Matthias Heinicke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | 1:3 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marwin Sacher | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | René Behrendt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Jürgen Reichel | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||
08.03.2022 | 1-2 | Pascal Köppen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Köppen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tom Kindlein | 1:3 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 3:11 | |
1-1 | René Wendland | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Stefan Laut | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schettler |
Wilhelm Behringer
Malte Ebbinghaus |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Schumann |
Thomas Rosteck
Peter Rudloff |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schettler |
Matthias Heinicke
Miguel Angel Cortés Devia |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:12 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Schettler |
René Behrendt
Jürgen Reichel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 6:8 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Schettler |
Mario Zimmermann
Jens Vogel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:14 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Schur |
René Wendland
Tom Kindlein |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |