Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Henrike Böhm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Uwe Fabig | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christopher Kunz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Tobias Lewek | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Rainer Schickel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Eckard Volz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Tauchaer SV V | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||||
2-4 | Florian Walter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Laut | 0:3 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Tom Kindlein | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Heyde | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Eschrich | 2:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 7:7 |
2-2 | Johanna Stieg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.02.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Zieger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Tim Böttger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Christoph Schulze | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 10:12 | |||
16.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tino Helbing | 1:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Steffen Glück | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Simon Breuer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Sven Canitz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Rolf Frester | 1:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Roland Meißner | 1:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Bellstedt |
Raphael van Rüschen
Henrike Böhm |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Berger |
Christopher Kunz
Wolfgang Lange |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Berger |
Eckard Volz
Jörg Schmidt |
1:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Berger |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:9 |
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Denis Mannchen |
Andreas Eschrich
Mathias Wickel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
28.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Denis Mannchen |
Tim Böttger
Christoph Schulze |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:8 | ||
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Denis Mannchen |
Steffen Glück
Tino Helbing |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Denis Mannchen |
Rolf Frester
Sven Canitz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |