Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Damboldt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Frömmig | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 4-3 | René Kutzschke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Jannis Bonk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Schicketanz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Franz Kirchner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 1:13 | ||
4-4 | Peter Rudloff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Katharina Müller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||||
26.10.2021 | 3-4 | Kristian Jacob | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Georg Kühn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Eckehardt Scabell | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Winter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Nadine Teuscher | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Karl-Heinz Schmiedel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Gerd Heim | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig III | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Schäfer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Tom Jentzsch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Camillo Siegel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Tauchaer SV IV | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Rudolph | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Lutz Meister | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Köppen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 0:14 | |
4-4 | Jens Vogel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Pascal Köppen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Laut | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 3:11 |
4-4 | Frank Brade | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Schumann |
Maximilian Richter
Alexander Damboldt |
0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 0:14 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Lofing |
Mario Bonk
Jannis Bonk |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:10 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Bernd Böhme |
Franz Kirchner
Katharina Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 1:13 | ||
26.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Lofing |
Reinhardt Schuster
Eckehardt Scabell |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | ||
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lofing |
Tom Winter
Nadine Teuscher |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lofing |
Carsten Schäfer
Gerd Heim |
1:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Klaus Benzler |
Camillo Siegel
Manfred Rudolph |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Böhme |
Pascal Köppen
Michael Köppen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Claus Thieme |
René Wendland
Tom Kindlein |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |