Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | 1-2 | Holger Bahr | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III | 12:3 | ||
1-1 | Ulrich Leckelt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
18.09.2020 | 2-1 | Erik Bieber | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Volker Ladstätter | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 16:14 | |||
25.09.2020 | 1-2 | Tom Mehner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TuS Ebersdorf | 9:7 |
1-1 | Jan Berthold | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | ||||
26.09.2020 | 5-6 | Stefan Lange | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 11:4 | |
6-6 | Gerd Arnas | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||||
09.10.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Richter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 11:7 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Candy Richter | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | ||||
10.10.2020 | 6-5 | Hendrik Hubl | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TTV Stollberg | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Joachim Bauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
14.10.2020 | 2-1 | Thomas Kühn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz III | 9:6 |
1-1 | Patrick Bardtenschlager | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||
31.10.2020 | 6-5 | Raphael Esche | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 13:2 | ||
6-6 | Hans-Joachim Gruhne | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Eric Wagner |
Ulrich Leckelt
Holger Bahr |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:3 | ||
18.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Büttner |
Volker Ladstätter
Torsten Hauck |
3:2 | 1:11 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Matthias Büttner |
Erik Bieber
Stefan Chromik |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||
25.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Eric Wagner |
Rico Graube
Markus Oeser |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Eric Wagner |
Jan Berthold
Tom Mehner |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
26.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Marcel Arnold |
David Neuber
Florian Escher |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 |
09.10.2020 | D1-D2 | Eric Wagner |
Candy Richter
Steffen Richter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Eric Wagner |
Thomas Richter
Sven Kaminski |
3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||
10.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Felix Vogel |
Robert Bernhardt
Markus Decker |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
14.10.2020 | D2-D1 | Adrian Oertel |
Roberto Kroiß
Klaus Möbius |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
31.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Matthias Neubert |
Christian Drechsel
Hans-Joachim Gruhne |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:2 |