Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Gerth | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 10:4 |
4-4 | Ronny Zschelletzschky | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Mario Nungesser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 3-4 | David Härtel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Tauchaer SV | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Lars Woska | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
2-4 | Corvin Pohle | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
06.10.2021 | 3-4 | Karsten Auerbach | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | SSV Stötteritz II | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Tom Gaudek | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Gerald Stiller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 13:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Silvio Vogel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Goetz Morgenstern | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:0 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Delle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Tom Delle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Martin Exner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
01.11.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Melz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Roland Lidkie | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | |||
2-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:6 | |||
16.11.2021 | 3-4 | Lucas Streubel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Niclas Buschmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Jakob Schachtner | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | André Lesser | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Daniel Wellmann | 2:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Julius Engler |
Matthias Gerth
Ronny Zschelletzschky |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Julius Engler |
Marco Ansorg
Corvin Pohle |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:2 |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julius Engler |
Gerald Stiller
Tom Gaudek |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Julius Engler |
Goetz Morgenstern
Silvio Vogel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:4 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Julius Engler |
Martin Exner
Tim Delle |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Julius Engler |
Andreas Melz
Roland Lidkie |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:2 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Julius Engler |
Lucas Streubel
Toni Marcel Römer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Julius Engler |
Daniel Wellmann
Martin Lehmann |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:6 |