Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Joe Brouwer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede III | 9:4 |
2-2 | Igor Maurer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Julien Minnemann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Hundsmühler TV V | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Günther Grunz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Lehmkuhl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC Oldenburg | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Torsten Bastian | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thies Kehmeier | 1:3 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 3:11 | Oldenburger TB V | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Hiroki Ishizaki | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Detlef Wefer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TuS Wahnbek | 9:1 |
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Bogdan Czarnecki | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Ofenerdiek II | 9:0 | ||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Eico Rocker | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuS Eversten II | 9:4 |
2-2 | Bastian Bley | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Helmut Wellmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | Elsflether TB II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Hauke Grabhorn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Khai Lu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Oldenburger TB V | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Hiroki Ishizaki | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Lehmkuhl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Oldenburg | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Barkemeyer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | |||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Julien Minnemann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | Hundsmühler TV V | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Günther Grunz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
06.04.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Woetzel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TTC Oldenburg II | 9:0 | |
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Hauke Grabhorn | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Elsflether TB II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Jochen Kohne | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Igor Maurer
Dennis Röseler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Julien Minnemann
Ralf Meyer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Andreas Lehmkuhl
Marco Zarske |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Torsten Bastian
Ralf Strube |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Hiroki Ishizaki
Marcel Wendler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Detlef Wefer
Tammo Hoffhenke |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Matthias Engwer
Felix Schoenfelder |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:0 |
08.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Tobias Postels
Meinke Meyer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 |
09.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Helmut Wellmann
Hauke Grabhorn |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Hartmut Behrje
Moritz Milles |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Khai Lu
Hiroki Ishizaki |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Rouven Scheibert
Axel Sodtalbers |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Burhop |
Torsten Bastian
Ralf Strube |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 9:4 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Julien Minnemann
Paul Runge |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Wolfgang Woetzel
Frank Hollemann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:0 | |
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Burhop |
Hauke Grabhorn
Helmut Wellmann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 |