Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Kindlein | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Stefan Laut | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Frank Brade | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Rieche | 3:2 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" | 11:3 |
4-4 | Sebastian Mende | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Heiko Vorreiter | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Liedtke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Breuer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 9:5 |
4-4 | Bruno Sommer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Thaddeus Bach | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Tauchaer SV V | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Florian Walter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 19:17 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Eckard Volz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Tim Böttger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Christoph Schulze | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Kevin Ohneiser | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Loth | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 8:6 |
4-4 | Susan Herling | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Benjamin Männel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 11:5 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Valentin Fibich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christopher Kunz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Ronald Heller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Huy Hong Dang | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | ||||
2-4 | André Simeonow | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Horst Dömland |
Sebastian Liedtke
Franz Pliquett |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Holger Junge |
Katja Herold
Florian Walter |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Junge |
Tim Böttger
Christoph Schulze |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Rolf Frester |
Sven Lars Schulz
Christina Hornoff |
2:3 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:6 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Holger Junge |
Christopher Kunz
Wolfgang Lange |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Rolf Frester |
Ronald Heller
Denis Mannchen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 |