Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Fritsch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 3:11 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Andy Schneider | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Wolfgang Werner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.09.2021 | 3-4 | Maik Franke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SSV Stötteritz III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Tom Hering | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Felix Schmolke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Kevin Glieber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Dietmar Salomo | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Richard Zabrocki | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 2-1 | Henry Rauche | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Hübner | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Conrad | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 11:3 | 1:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 5:9 |
3-3 | Jörg Ulrich | 3:1 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Peter Gutsmuths | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.10.2021 | 3-4 | Torsten Reichwald | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TTC MWL II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Marco Engelhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Werner Hägermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Leonard Matthias | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 14:0 | ||
3-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Christian Starke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Pursian | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 8:6 |
4-4 | Lutz Schultze | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Markus Ranniger | 0:3 | 18:20 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.03.2022 | 4-3 | Lutz Beier | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 |
4-4 | Nicole Schütze | 3:1 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Samuel Wendt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Heinrich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Johannes Drechsler | 3:2 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Huy Nguyen Ngoc | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Gulich |
Thomas Fritsch
Wolfgang Werner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:12 | |
15.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Peer Zschoche |
Felix Schmolke
Maik Franke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:8 | |
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Peer Zschoche |
Dietmar Salomo
Kevin Glieber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peer Zschoche |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Peer Zschoche |
Peter Gutsmuths
Mathias Conrad |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
13.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Peer Zschoche |
Marco Engelhardt
Torsten Reichwald |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Peer Zschoche |
Maximilian Kaul
Leonard Matthias |
3:2 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:0 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin Rohden |
Udit Das
Lutz Schultze |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin Rohden |
Lutz Beier
Nicole Schütze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin Rohden |
René Rößler
Sebastian Heinrich |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 6:8 |