Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | 2-1 | Robert Pfaff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 10:7 | ||
1-1 | Roland Taubert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||
3-1 | Andreas Hilbig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
4-1 | Ulf Schlegel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.09.2020 | 3-2 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:8 | |
3-3 | Frank Kind | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
3-4 | André Fritzsche | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
18.09.2020 | 4-3 | Sebastian Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Hendrik Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Alexander Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
22.09.2020 | 1-4 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 3:10 |
4-4 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
28.09.2020 | 4-3 | Heike Rudzik | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 10:12 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 5:10 |
4-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Silka Funke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
4-1 | Astrid Funke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.10.2020 | 3-2 | Robert Scheibe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Geithain III | 6:10 | ||
3-3 | Mario Kers | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
12.10.2020 | 4-3 | Sven Schapke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | SV Geithain IV | 10:6 | |
4-4 | Daniel Büchner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Timo Friedemann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-1 | Dirk Herlofson | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:14 | ||||
15.10.2020 | 2-1 | Ronny Räßler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Dietmar Treuger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Mario Ruß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
16.10.2020 | 3-2 | Henry Hase | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 2:10 | |
2-2 | Sven Lehmann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Dirk Lehmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Gert Döhler |
Ulf Schlegel
Andreas Hilbig |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:7 |
22.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
David Münchhalfen
Tanja Kahnt |
2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:10 |
28.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Jörg Kirschner |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 5:10 | ||
05.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
Mario Kers
Jan Burckhardt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:10 | ||
12.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Gert Döhler |
Dirk Herlofson
Timo Friedemann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 10:6 |
15.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Gert Döhler |
Hartmut Günther
Dietmar Treuger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:4 | |
16.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
Sven Lehmann
Dirk Lehmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 2:10 |