Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 4-3 | Anne Mann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Corinne Schwinn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Eva Rausch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Rita Heckwolf-Traub | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Astrid Kraft | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Jaqueline Scharrer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Denise Hoffmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Ginsheim | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Hildegard Hennig | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Laura-Christin Häusser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Klara Konfar-Utasi | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Bärbel Basch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Heusenstamm | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Katrin Bel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Gabriele Klis | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Anke Bauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Sabine Grözinger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TG Bornheim 1860 II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Meike Küster | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Kurkowski |
Jeannette Schwabel
Tanja Schade |
0:3 | 4:11 | 18:20 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Melanie Siferlinger |
Andrea Michelmann
Eva Rausch |
2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Angelika Fischer |
Julia Geißler
Jaqueline Scharrer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Angelika Fischer |
Susanne Schuller
Denise Hoffmann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Cornelia Kurkowski |
Bettina Rieth
Margit Hohmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ramona Glanzner |
Olivia Rebel
Bärbel Basch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Cornelia Kurkowski |
Brigitte Roth
Dagmara Gren |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:4 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Cornelia Kurkowski |
Sarah Grimmelbein
Sabine Grözinger |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |