Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 1-2 | Dirk Gürschke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Frömmig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Marcus Albrecht | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Petersen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Peter Kupfer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Maik Majta | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 7:7 |
1-1 | Felix Wlassak | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Lehmann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Ronny Bajer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTC MWL III | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Torsten Reichwald | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Max Friedrich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Sandra Naundorf | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau IV | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Anna-Lena Buchinger | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Rico Böhme | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
04.03.2022 | 2-1 | Helmut Loris | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | HSG DHfK Leipzig III | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Andreas Gulich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Walter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 1-2 | Robert Köhler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV | 4:10 |
1-1 | Danny Wilke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Pischke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ingolf Bogner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Frank Müller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Henry Rieger | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Daniel Frömmig
Marcus Albrecht |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Eberhard Wagner
Jörg Petersen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:1 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Felix Wlassak
Maik Majta |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Torsten Reichwald
Carlo Sotgiu |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Rico Böhme
Justin Liefold |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Andreas Gulich
Helmut Loris |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:1 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Gilgen |
Robert Köhler
Klaus Müller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:10 | |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Matthias Grefe |
Ingolf Bogner
Frank Müller |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |