Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Riedel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Mathias Hoppe | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Jürgen Rößger | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Manfred Kandler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Michael Lipp | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Friedrich Klemm | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ulrich Ludewig | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 6:8 |
3-3 | Burkhard Schmidt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Mirko Weber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Gärtner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Stefan Hartje | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:3 | |||
3-1 | An Do | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Heiko Buchthal | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Mike Lange | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Dirk Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Richter | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Sören Hänel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 0:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 3-4 | Tina Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | FSV Clausnitz | 14:0 | ||
3-3 | Enrico Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Jens König | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 1-2 | Tino Frank | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SpVgg. Zethau | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Kevin Schreiber | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Carsten Böhme | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Freudenberg |
Martin Friedemann
Jürgen Rößger |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:8 | ||
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Guntram Wagner
Manfred Kandler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Mirko Weber
Ulrich Ludewig |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Dagmar Hänel
Sven Gärtner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Olaf Egel
Heiko Buchthal |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
08.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Siegbert Radecker
Andreas Richter |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:8 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Jens König
Lutz Griesbach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:0 | ||
04.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Holm Fischer |
Tino Frank
Carsten Böhme |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 |