Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Johannes Drechsler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 4:10 |
1-1 | Tobias Habacker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Neugebauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Werner | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Andreas Wenk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Nick Korte | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SSV Stötteritz III | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Felix Schmolke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Tom Hering | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Ralf Hausmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Richard Zabrocki | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Martin Simmel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Steffen Lützner | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||
09.10.2021 | 6-5 | Danny Wilke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz | 13:2 | ||
6-6 | Alexander Peisker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Ulrich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Peter Gutsmuths | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Mathias Conrad | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tom Richter | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC MWL II | 10:4 |
1-1 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Torsten Reichwald | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Hock | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Christian Starke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Tom Delle | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
12.03.2022 | 5-6 | Steffen Lenke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen II | 5:10 |
5-5 | Philip Hessel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Martin Rohden | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Wilke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Gerald Schwalm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 6-5 | Alexander Fischer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig | 0:15 | ||
5-5 | Ekkehard Breuer | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Samuel Wendt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Lutz Beier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Tobias Habacker
Thomas Neugebauer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Andreas Wenk
Wolfgang Werner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Luka Künast |
Felix Schmolke
Hannes Rietz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Ralf Hausmann
Tom Jentzsch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:4 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Richard Krauthahn |
Alexander Hein
Alexander Peisker |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 13:2 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Uwe Pitzschel |
Jörg Ulrich
Ullrich Seidel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:12 |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Ronny Nebelung
Torsten Reichwald |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lutz Schultze |
Christian Starke
Tom Delle |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
12.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Heiko Ammon |
Jörg Meißner
Philip Hessel |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:10 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Schultze |
Martin Rohden
Jonny Wabbel |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
19.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Markus Ranniger |
Steffen Tietze
Alexander Fischer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 0:15 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Markus Ranniger |
Muslim Tatayev
Samuel Wendt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:5 |