Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Frömmig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Dirk Gürschke | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Peter Helbig | 3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Petersen | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Lehmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
06.10.2021 | 1-2 | Felix Wlassak | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Maik Majta | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Rieger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 3-4 | Axel Wolf | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 6:8 |
4-4 | Roland Lidkie | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Melz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
08.11.2021 | 2-1 | Torsten Reichwald | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | TTC MWL III | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Ronny Bajer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Carlo Sotgiu | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Anna-Lena Buchinger | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Sandra Naundorf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Rainer Boy | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 4-3 | Werner Claus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | HSG DHfK Leipzig III | 13:1 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Walter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Gulich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
14.03.2022 | 3-4 | Klaus Müller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV | 4:10 |
3-3 | Dirk Pischke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Danny Wilke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |||
23.03.2022 | 3-4 | Bernd Kühn | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Michael Knossalla | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Daniel Barke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Daniel Frömmig
Marcus Albrecht |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Eberhard Wagner
Jörg Petersen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:1 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Felix Wlassak
Maik Majta |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Falko Faix |
Axel Wolf
Roland Lidkie |
3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 16:14 | 6:8 |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Torsten Reichwald
Carlo Sotgiu |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Rico Böhme
Justin Liefold |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:6 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Andreas Gulich
Helmut Loris |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:1 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Maximilian Hanke |
Robert Köhler
Klaus Müller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:10 | |
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Matthias Grefe |
Bernd Kühn
Michael Knossalla |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:5 |