Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2020 | 4-3 | Jonny Petersohn | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz V | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Eduard Walter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | |||
24.09.2020 | 3-4 | Volker Talatzko | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SG Adelsberg | 9:7 | |
3-3 | André Ohneberg | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
28.09.2020 | 4-3 | Ralf Knechtel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Post SV Chemnitz II | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Frank Rülke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
29.09.2020 | 1-2 | Jakub Zlocha | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Toni Hofmeister | 3:0 | 19:17 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Peyman Fietz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
06.10.2020 | 2-1 | Julien Kersch | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SG Handwerk Rabenstein II | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Konstantin Howack | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Kevin Angermann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
09.10.2020 | 3-4 | Heiko Dietrich | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TuS Ebersdorf II | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Neidhardt | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
13.10.2020 | 1-2 | Benjamin Glanz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Biehler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Nathanael Sprinz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Jens Berger |
Claudia Freund
Nils Leonhardt |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:5 |
24.09.2020 | D2-D1 | Rainer Klopstech |
Rico Pammler
André Ohneberg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
28.09.2020 | D1-D2 | Uwe Fladerer |
Ralf Knechtel
Detlef Conrad |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:10 | ||
29.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Michelle Müller |
Toni Hofmeister
Peyman Fietz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
06.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Michelle Müller |
Julien Kersch
Kevin Angermann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:1 | ||
09.10.2020 | D3-D3 | Jens Berger |
Heiko Dietrich
Thomas Foraschik |
3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |
13.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Julien Thieme |
Lukas Biehler
Benjamin Glanz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:4 |