Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-1 | Gertrud Ruge | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfL 1919 Lauterbach III | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Gabriele Spöhrer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 2-2 | Udo Van den Berg | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Spvgg. 1950 Sandlofs II | 3:7 | |
1-2 | Klaus Koberstein | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sarah Schuchardt | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau II (D) | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Gerti Kostenis-Trojahn | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Steffi Ratz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-2 | Michael Gebauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC 1970 Hergersdorf II | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Lennard Richter | 3:2 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-2 | Christian Rollwagen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Dirlammen 1963 IV | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Gerhard Greb | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-1 | Volkmar Faßbinder | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | KSC 1952 Volkartshain II | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Andreas Pohl | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-2 | Peter Frick | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau III | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Michael Jahnel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-2 | Florian Kirsch | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1951 Altenschlirf IV | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Alexander Weber | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Rolf Adolph | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Hartmannshain/Herchenhain II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Arno Haas | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-2 | Robin Ziegler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | VfL 1919 Lauterbach III | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Gabriele Spöhrer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-2 | Peter Frick | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau III | 4:6 |
1-2 | Michael Jahnel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-3 | Florian Oestreich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV 1951 Altenschlirf IV | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Lothar Dörr | 2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
16.03.2024 | 2-2 | David Wahl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | Spvgg. 1950 Sandlofs II | 7:3 | ||
2-1 | Klaus Koberstein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 3-2 | Andreas Roth | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | TTC 1970 Hergersdorf II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Michael Gebauer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Patrick Jordan | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Viehl |
Robin Ziegler
Reinhold Spöhrer |
2:3 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Udo Van den Berg
Timon Eckl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
11.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Rosin |
Gerti Kostenis-Trojahn
Sarah Schuchardt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Michael Gebauer
Andre Höpp |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 5:5 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Christian Rollwagen
Stefan Fritsche |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Eva Becker |
Andreas Pohl
Dietmar Müth |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Michael Jahnel
Benjamin Weiß |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Florian Kirsch
Marcel Langwasser |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Rolf Adolph
Arno Haas |
3:2 | 20:18 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:3 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Robin Ziegler
Gabriele Spöhrer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Michael Jahnel
Benjamin Weiß |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Florian Kirsch
Marcel Langwasser |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 7:3 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Holger Becker |
David Wahl
Thomas Janez |
3:2 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Tscheike |
Patrick Jordan
Andreas Roth |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:6 |