Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 1-2 | Peer Zschoche | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Jonny Wabbel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Gerald Schwalm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Samuel Wendt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:13 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 8:6 |
1-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 3:1 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Fabian Kraffczyk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 1-2 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SSV Stötteritz III | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Felix Schmolke | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Tom Hering | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ralf Hausmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Richard Zabrocki | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Martin Simmel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 10:4 |
1-1 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Steffen Lützner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Niels Höllger | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Habacker | 1:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | René Rößler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Starke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 13:1 | |
2-2 | Thomas Hock | 3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Tom Delle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Gutsmuths | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Arne Welskopf | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mathias Conrad | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Peer Zschoche
Gerald Schwalm |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:2 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Muslim Tatayev
Samuel Wendt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 8:6 | ||
12.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Christoph Reinsdorf
Tom Hering |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Nick Korte |
Martin Simmel
Tom Jentzsch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:4 | |
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Tobias Habacker
Niels Höllger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:9 |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Christian Starke
Tom Delle |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 13:1 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wenk |
Arne Welskopf
Jörg Ulrich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 2:12 |