Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 1-2 | Manfred Arnhold | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 9:5 |
1-1 | Roland Meißner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Horst Dömland | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Gerd Krüger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Andratschke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | René Behrendt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Sven Lars Schulz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Kevin Glieber | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 14:12 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 11:3 | |
3-3 | Dietmar Salomo | 3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Michael Löffler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Holger Prautzsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christopher Kunz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | André Simeonow | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Christian Berger | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Ronald Heller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Eckard Volz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | Tauchaer SV V | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Yves Stypa | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Katja Herold | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Eschrich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 6:8 |
1-1 | Franz Pliquett | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Liedtke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | |||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Peter Kahlert | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Matthias Wehling | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Franz Kirchner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 2-1 | Steffen Glück | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Tino Helbing | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Stefan Adler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Roland Meißner
Sven Canitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tom Kindlein |
René Behrendt
Gerd Krüger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:7 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Lorenz |
Sven Lars Schulz
Christina Hornoff |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronny Frommherz |
Michael Löffler
Tom Jentzsch |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Joachim Ruffer
Holger Prautzsch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
André Simeonow
Felix Erxleben |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Yves Stypa
Eckard Volz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:3 |
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Andreas Eschrich
Nevio Marquardt |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:8 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Franz Kirchner
Matthias Wehling |
1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tom Kindlein |
Steffen Glück
Thaddeus Bach |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:8 |