Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rainer Boy | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau VI | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Christian Mohr | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Susanne Lehmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jens Vogel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Karsten Menschner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Franz Kirchner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Peter Rudloff | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
4-2 | Katharina Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 1-2 | Ronny Frommherz | 1:3 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 12:14 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Maik Schwarze | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Laut | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lutz Schultze | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Vincent Merkel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Frank Pursian | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 2:11 | |||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd Böhme | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Bernd Schumann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Robert Schettler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Bonk | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 5:9 |
2-2 | Christian Schicketanz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jannis Bonk | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Werner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Nick Korte | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Thomas Fritsch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Lofing | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig IV | 11:3 |
2-2 | Jürgen Seidler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Kathrin Schur | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Hering | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SSV Stötteritz III | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Ricardo Buchheim | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Eric Prescher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Holzhausen IX | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Pitzschel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
4-2 | Ellen Hänel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
02.03.2022 | 1-2 | Manfred Rudolph | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Camillo Siegel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Konrad Wiesemann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
15.03.2022 | 3-4 | Noel Feuchter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:14 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 10:4 |
4-4 | Armin Rostaminia | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Gerd Krüger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Gaunitz | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Karl-Heinz Schmiedel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Heim |
Christian Mohr
Roland Erbs |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Miguel Angel Cortés Devia |
Mario Zimmermann
Karsten Menschner |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Heinicke |
Thomas Rosteck
Peter Rudloff |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Michael Löffler |
Ronny Frommherz
Mario Heyde |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ralf Hausmann |
Udit Das
Lutz Schultze |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | ||
06.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Löffler |
Bernd Böhme
Bernd Schumann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronald Kühler |
Frank Lehmann
Rocco Kritschil |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Martin Simmel |
Nick Korte
Andy Schneider |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronald Kühler |
Dieter Gebler
Jürgen Seidler |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Heinicke |
Felix Schmolke
Ricardo Buchheim |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 15:17 | 5:11 | 2:12 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ronald Kühler |
Eric Prescher
Sebastian Pickenhain |
3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 2:12 |
02.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Romy Schultka |
Konrad Wiesemann
Lutz Meister |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 |
15.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Löffler |
Jürgen Reichel
Gerd Krüger |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 10:4 | |
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronald Kühler |
Sven Ramolla
Matthias Gaunitz |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |