Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Torsten Reichwald | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC MWL III | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Bajer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Carlo Sotgiu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Gerd Rottstädt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Helga Sommermeier | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Mike Hänel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 17:19 | 8:11 | |||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Maik Majta | 3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Felix Wlassak | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Lehmann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Gilgen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft II | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Hanke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Steven Großpietsch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Kober | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Mölkau 04 | 3:11 | |
4-4 | Matthias Wehling | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Werner Seidl | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
01.03.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Frömmig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Marcus Albrecht | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Mario Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Felix Lutset | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.03.2022 | 1-2 | Sandra Naundorf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Rico Böhme | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Ute Busse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Liebermann |
Gerd Rottstädt
Helga Sommermeier |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 9:5 |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Petersen |
Maximilian Hanke
Daniel Gilgen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:13 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Rainer Barzynski |
Mathias Kober
Matthias Wehling |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 |
01.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Kupfer |
Marcus Albrecht
Daniel Frömmig |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:14 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Rainer Barzynski |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Georgiy Jkhilman |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Henri Schmidt |
Rico Böhme
Justin Liefold |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:8 |