Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Finn Oestmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TV Hude | 2:8 |
3-3 | Joshua Martin | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Rimas Lesiv | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | MTV Jever | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Janek Hinrichs | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Cezar Cozmolici | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Arminia Hannover | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Batuhan Gurses | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Paul Gottschlich | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Guido Hehmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 13:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Tüpker | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SF Oesede | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Jannik Hehemann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Seifert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSG Dissen | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Fynn Pörtner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Nikolai Marek | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | SC Marklohe II | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Roberto Filter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Hollmann |
Peter Igel
Joshua Martin |
0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Micha Phil Görler |
Rimas Lesiv
Janek Hinrichs |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Hollmann |
Umut Emre Bassan
Batuhan Gurses |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Julius Hollmann |
Jan Holzendorf
Guido Hehmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jamal Huseini |
Jannik Hehemann
Oliver Tüpker |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jamal Huseini |
Alexander Muschak
Janis Redeker |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Hollmann |
Max Kulins
Alexander Baum |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |