Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Engelhardt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Reuß | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Dirk Fischer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Egel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Jonas Lempe | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Holm Fischer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Zuger SV | 8:6 |
2-2 | Mario Michalik | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Matti Silbermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 1-2 | Patricio Frohs | 2:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | FSV Clausnitz | 8:6 |
2-2 | Jens König | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Enrico Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Mirko Heinitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SpVgg. Zethau | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Jan Diederich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Liebscher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Michael Riedel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Friedemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
07.04.2022 | 2-1 | An Do | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Sven Gärtner | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
28.04.2022 | 1-2 | Guntram Wagner | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 14:0 |
2-2 | Dieter Hillert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Wolf | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Sven Engelhardt
Sören Hänel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Dirk Fischer
Mike Lange |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:1 |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Mario Michalik
Matti Silbermann |
3:0 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 8:6 | ||
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Patricio Frohs
Enrico Wagner |
2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:6 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Mirko Heinitz
Tino Frank |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 13:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Michael Riedel
Mathias Hoppe |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Bernd Kämmer |
Dagmar Hänel
Sven Gärtner |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Burkhard Schmidt |
Guntram Wagner
Dieter Hillert |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 14:0 |