Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Iris Edelmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Maria Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Gabriele Neumann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TSG Markkleeberg | 3:8 |
1-1 | Kerstin Langer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Silka Funke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Celine Eulitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | HSG Mittweida | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Niyati Dave | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Anne Pintaske | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Peggy Berger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SPV Altmittweida | 8:1 |
1-1 | Xenia Kaminski | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
05.02.2022 | 1-2 | Michelle Wodke | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Großpösna II | 8:6 |
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Annett Gottschalk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Anna Schatz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 5:8 |
1-1 | Nicole Schütze | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Melanie Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Susanne Mühlner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Maria Tobisch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Daniela Pflug |
Iris Edelmann
Isabell Stiegler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniela Pflug |
Silka Funke
Christina Behrens |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 3:8 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniela Pflug |
Anne Pintaske
Brita Koopmann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:7 |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Daniela Pflug |
Julia Ludwig
Katharina Berger |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
05.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniela Pflug |
Annett Gottschalk
Andrea Fritsch |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniela Pflug |
Melanie Müller
Emilia Sophie Schreiner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 5:8 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniela Pflug |
Maria Tobisch
Susanne Mühlner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:2 |