Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Bach | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II | 4:10 |
2-2 | Victor Voscoboinic | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Sascha Hennemann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Stephan Wittig | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTV Markranstädt | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Julius Engler | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | ||||
4-2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | Tauchaer SV | 6:8 |
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | David Härtel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Kahle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Toni Marcel Römer | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
14.10.2021 | 2-1 | Luise Böttger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SSV Stötteritz II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Tom Gaudek | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Sylvio Anton | 0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Axel Beier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Benjamin Beckert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Mirko Hunger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Starke | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Bock | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Tobias Luck | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Niklas Köhler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | |||
21.03.2022 | 1-2 | Lucas Streubel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 11:3 |
2-2 | André Lim-Richter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Florian Kirschner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:7 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Henle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Lehmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
Frank Bach
Sascha Hennemann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:10 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Dittmann |
Stephan Wittig
Helge Roß |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
Marco Ansorg
Felix Freitag |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 6:8 | |
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Dittmann |
Goetz Morgenstern
Toni Marcel Römer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Dittmann |
Tom Gaudek
Christoph Reinsdorf |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dirk Dittmann |
Andreas Melz
Michael Apitzsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
Martin Exner
Christian Starke |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:6 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
Alexander Fischer
Niklas Köhler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
André Lim-Richter
Florian Kirschner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dittmann |
Daniel Wellmann
Martin Lehmann |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:7 |