Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Müller | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV | 6:8 |
4-4 | Klaus Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Robert Köhler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marcus Albrecht | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Peter Helbig | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
2-4 | Dirk Gürschke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Lehmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 2:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 9:5 |
3-3 | Peter Kupfer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Barke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Lehmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 3:11 | |
4-4 | Stefan Rieger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | |||||
4-2 | Maik Majta | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.03.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Heller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft II | 1:13 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Gilgen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Hanke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Toni Weidlich | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SV Mölkau 04 III | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Peter Rudloff | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Dirk Kahlert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
16.03.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Mick Tran Van | 3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Steven Hechler | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
17.03.2022 | 1-2 | Carlo Sotgiu | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC MWL III | 0:14 | |
2-2 | Torsten Reichwald | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Ronny Bajer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Dörr |
Robert Köhler
Klaus Müller |
2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Loris |
Dirk Gürschke
Peter Helbig |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
06.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Konrad Gütschow |
Peter Kupfer
Michael Lehmann |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Helmut Loris |
Andreas Lehmann
Stefan Rieger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Werner Claus |
Steven Großpietsch
Peter Heller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Werner Claus |
Peter Rudloff
Hendrick Köhler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:12 | |
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Werner Claus |
Mick Tran Van
Thomas Feichtinger |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:10 |
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Werner Claus |
Max Friedrich
Ronny Bajer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:14 |