Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Ronniger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Richter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Daniel Frömmig | 1:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | André Riebau | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 1:13 | |
4-4 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Wilhelm Behringer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Rosteck | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Katharina Müller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Rudloff | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Jentzsch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Matthias Heinicke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 3-4 | Gerd Krüger | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Reichel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | René Behrendt | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 3-4 | Jens Vogel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 0:14 | ||
3-3 | Michael Köppen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | René Wendland | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Brade | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Stephan Troks |
Alexander Ronniger
Daniel Frömmig |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stephan Troks |
Octavian Pletea
André Riebau |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:13 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Schur |
Franz Kirchner
Katharina Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 1:13 | ||
06.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Schumann |
Michael Löffler
Tom Jentzsch |
1:3 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 2:12 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Schumann |
Marwin Sacher
Gerd Krüger |
1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Kathrin Schur |
Pascal Köppen
Michael Köppen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Lofing |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |