Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 3-2 | Andreas Schulz | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 11:4 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:3 | |
2-2 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Gerd Staacke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 8:11 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mariusz Kubik | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:3 |
2-2 | Mike Fichtner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 3-2 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:8 |
2-2 | Jonas Berghammer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Justin Mohns | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
1-2 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jeannine Wölfel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Plauen | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Daniela Pflug | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Alena Hryzakova | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Riya Gehlert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Luca Lucretia de Groote | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Nicole Schütze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:9 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Eric Kraft | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Röthaer SV | 10:7 | ||
2-2 | Christian Kunze | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Steve Binder | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
2-3 | Tino Rübesam | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Petra Irmscher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Katrin Roch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 0:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.11.2021 | 3-2 | Jens Schulz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SV Geithain IV | 10:7 |
2-2 | Timo Friedemann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Michael Stahl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ||||
1-2 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:6 | |||
05.03.2022 | 3-4 | Annett Gottschalk | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Paula Boye | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Michelle Wodke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 3-2 | Andreas Hilbig | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 7:10 | ||
2-2 | Lothar Kaps | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Ulf Schlegel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-2 | Roland Taubert | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Brita Koopmann | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | HSG Mittweida | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Wiebke Lindner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Celine Eulitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
27.03.2022 | 4-3 | Lotte Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SPV Altmittweida | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Katharina Berger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
06.04.2022 | 3-2 | Jens Buder | 3:2 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 10:2 |
3-3 | Mike Fichtner | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Hartmut Günther | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Heike Rudzik |
Thomas Plötzke
Gerd Staacke |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 10:3 |
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Heike Rudzik |
Mariusz Kubik
Ronny Räßler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:3 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Heike Rudzik |
Tiago Ilias Neumann
Jonas Berghammer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:8 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Behrens |
Alena Hryzakova
Daniela Pflug |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:3 | |
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christina Behrens |
Luca Lucretia de Groote
Riya Gehlert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:3 | ||
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Heike Rudzik |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:7 |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Christina Behrens |
Jana Hahn
Sabine Schmidt-Wetzel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:8 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heike Rudzik |
Jens Schulz
Michael Stahl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:7 | ||
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Astrid Funke |
Maria Gebhardt
Michelle Wodke |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Heike Rudzik |
Roland Taubert
Ulf Schlegel |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:10 |
19.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christina Behrens |
Celine Eulitz
Wiebke Lindner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:7 | |
27.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christina Behrens |
Peggy Berger
Katharina Berger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 8:1 | |
06.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Heike Rudzik |
Jens Buder
Falco Buder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 10:2 |