Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sören Hänel | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Michael Reuß | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Siegbert Radecker | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mike Lange | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 13:1 |
4-4 | Jonas Lempe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Olaf Egel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz Langkowski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | Zuger SV | 8:6 |
4-4 | Matti Silbermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
4-2 | Mario Michalik | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | FSV Clausnitz | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Enrico Wagner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jens König | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tino Frank | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:7 | SpVgg. Zethau | 13:1 |
4-4 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Jan Diederich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Mathias Hoppe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Martin Friedemann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Michael Riedel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.04.2022 | 3-4 | Sven Gärtner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:5 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Katja Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | An Do | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
28.04.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Wolf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 14:0 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Venus | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 15:13 | ||||
1-3 | Guntram Wagner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mirko Weber |
Siegbert Radecker
Michael Reuß |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Olaf Egel
Jonas Lempe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:1 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Holm Fischer
Lutz Langkowski |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Jens König
Lutz Griesbach |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Jan Diederich
Kevin Schreiber |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:1 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Michael Liebscher
Martin Friedemann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
An Do
Katja Schreiber |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Mirko Weber |
Uwe Venus
Michael Wolf |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:0 |