Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Claus-Dietmar Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Stengel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Nick Korte | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ulrich Rabe | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig II | 12:2 | |
3-3 | Tilo Glausch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Chris Rabe | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 3-4 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Holger Schmied | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Martin Echterhoff | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Gulich | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | HSG DHfK Leipzig II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Jens-Uwe Thomas | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Dieter Schönfelder | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Norman Viehrig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Dieter Tittel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | André Schäfer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Susanne Lehmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 9:5 |
3-3 | Frank Kretschmer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Alexander Tunze | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | |||
08.03.2022 | 1-2 | Lars Farcken | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SG ISO Leipzig | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Robert Schilling | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Robert Köhler | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Lützner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Henry Rieger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Grube | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Ulrich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jens Wildgrube | 1:3 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Pierre Hofmann |
Nick Korte
Christian Belter |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:2 |
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Pierre Hofmann |
Tilo Glausch
Ulrich Rabe |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:2 | |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Nitz |
Martin Echterhoff
Malte Ebbinghaus |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 10:4 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Pierre Hofmann |
Dieter Schönfelder
Andreas Gulich |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Pierre Hofmann |
Reiner Niltop
André Schäfer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:3 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Pierre Hofmann |
Frank Kretschmer
Susanne Lehmann |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 9:5 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Pierre Hofmann |
Robert Schilling
Andreas Schuck |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Pierre Hofmann |
Steffen Lützner
Robert Köhler |
3:1 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:8 | |
24.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Pierre Hofmann |
Jörg Ulrich
Matthias Grube |
1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |