Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Dieter Sonnenschein | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | SG Sitten II | 4:10 |
4-4 | Steffen Engelhardt | 2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | |||
2-4 | Patrick Wießner | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Deepak Singh | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | HSG Mittweida II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Glaub | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | |||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Dathe | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 7:7 |
1-1 | Luis Pohl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Draßdo | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 4-3 | Hans-Jürgen Gückel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VI | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Rocco Güldner | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Denis Näther | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Oehme | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 12:14 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Carsten Fengler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Roy Börngen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
14.10.2021 | 1-2 | Robin Lauterbach | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SPV Altmittweida IV | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Ronny Dietz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Jacqueline Schiffler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Ben Gränitz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | TTV Tanneberg | 12:2 |
4-4 | Linda Gränitz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Uwe Goldammer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Brückner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 10:4 |
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Boldt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Daniel Dörste | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jens Merkel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Erlau II | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Max Ernstberger | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:11 | ||||
4-2 | Markus Ahnert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Held | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Julian Fiebig | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Roland Stapf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.04.2022 | 3-4 | Fred Bergemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Mario Seiler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Jens Gruttke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 3-4 | Jochen Reinwardt | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Leisnig 90 II | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Naumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Günther | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
25.04.2022 | 4-3 | Gunter Seifried | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:9 | BSC Motor Rochlitz II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Christoph Sigulla | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Claus-Stephan Wnuck | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
28.04.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Käubler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SPV Altmittweida III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Peggy Berger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Katharina Berger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jonas Weise |
Patrick Wießner
Steffen Engelhardt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 4:10 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Adamitschka |
Michael Kiesewetter
Deepak Singh |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg-Michael Gräber |
Sebastian Draßdo
Holger Walther |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:7 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Philipp Hönncher |
Rocco Güldner
Hans-Jürgen Gückel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus Peschke |
Romy Steinmetz
Carsten Fengler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg-Michael Gräber |
Ronny Dietz
Bärbel Kaminski |
3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 14:0 | |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Mauerer |
Ben Gränitz
Linda Gränitz |
3:0 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 12:2 | ||
08.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tom Adamitschka |
Holger Ebermann
Hans-Jürgen Boldt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Tom Adamitschka |
Holger Müller
Markus Ahnert |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 4:10 | |
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Holm Tobias |
Henning Burkert
Julian Fiebig |
0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Tom Adamitschka |
André Thiem
Jens Gruttke |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
09.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Weise |
Thomas Günther
Jochen Reinwardt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
25.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sören Schwatlow |
Tommy Steuke
Christoph Sigulla |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
28.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sören Schwatlow |
Sven Käubler
Julia Ludwig |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |