Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | René Behrendt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Marwin Sacher | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Gerd Krüger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
28.09.2021 | 1-2 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 14:12 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Michael Löffler | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Dietmar Salomo | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 21:19 | 11:5 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jens Vogel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II | 1:13 |
3-3 | Michael Köppen | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Mario Zimmermann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | André Riebau | 2:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 9:5 |
3-3 | Dirk Gläßer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Wilhelm Behringer | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
16.11.2021 | 3-4 | Daniel Frömmig | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 1:13 | |
3-3 | Alexander Damboldt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Alexander Ronniger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Katharina Müller | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 4:10 |
1-1 | Franz Kirchner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Wehling | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 18:20 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | René Wendland |
Marwin Sacher
Jonas Andratschke |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
28.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Heyde |
Michael Löffler
Tom Jentzsch |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Tom Kindlein |
Mario Zimmermann
Jens Vogel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | |
08.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Maik Schwarze |
Dirk Gläßer
André Riebau |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:5 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Maik Schwarze |
Maximilian Richter
Alexander Damboldt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 1:13 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Peter Kahlert
Katharina Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:10 |