Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Anett Kaltenborn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | HSG DHfK Leipzig IV | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Werner Claus | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Eckhard Thiele | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Veit Petzold | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Markranstädt III | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Torsten Keller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Uwe Wygoda | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | |||
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Heino Brondtke | 3:2 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SG Reudnitz 2011 III | 4:10 |
1-1 | Mario Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Mario Raabe | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jonny Wabbel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Peer Zschoche | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Rohden | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Behringer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14 | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Fabian Kluttig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mario Heyde | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 12:14 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 3:11 | |
4-4 | Stefan Laut | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Maik Schwarze | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Remitschka | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Tauchaer SV III | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Reinhard Förster | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Toralf Kleinschmidt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 15:13 | |||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Lars Schulz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Loth | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Stephanie Schmechel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:15 | |||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | Muslim Tatayev | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Samuel Wendt | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Lutz Beier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Toni Weidlich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | SV Mölkau 04 III | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Kahlert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lutz Förster | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mick Tran Van | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI | 6:8 |
1-1 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Winfried Tischendorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 3-4 | Oliver Bräckel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Delto | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Alexander Damboldt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
09.03.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Meier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Genin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Uwe Szynkowski | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
24.03.2022 | 2-1 | Konrad Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig IV | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Jack Dietrich | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Bernd Weinrich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Hung Duong Viet |
Werner Claus
Carsten Thies |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Carsten Schäfer |
Veit Petzold
Torsten Keller |
1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Guschke |
Mario Schmidt
Tim Böttger |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Salomo |
Jonny Wabbel
Peer Zschoche |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Guschke |
Mathias Antonio Herrmann
Wilhelm Behringer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:12 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Salomo |
Maik Schwarze
Stefan Laut |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
29.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Guschke |
Reinhard Förster
Steffen Remitschka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Salomo |
Marten Thomsen
Stephanie Schmechel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ralf Hausmann |
Adam Wahlgren
Lutz Beier |
1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Hung Duong Viet |
Dirk Kahlert
Lutz Förster |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Hung Duong Viet |
Thomas Feichtinger
Mick Tran Van |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | ||
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Salomo |
Alexander Ronniger
Oliver Bräckel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:14 | ||
09.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Hung Duong Viet |
Olaf Morgenstern
Andreas Krüger |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:14 | ||
24.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Otto |
Jack Dietrich
Konrad Müller |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 1:13 |