Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Maximilian Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TTC Mühlau III | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Frank Anderssohn | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 5:11 | |||
4-2 | Annika Richter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jacqueline Schiffler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SPV Altmittweida IV | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Robin Lauterbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Bärbel Kaminski | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Peggy Berger | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:13 | SPV Altmittweida III | 3:11 |
1-1 | Sven Käubler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Julia Ludwig | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 11:13 | |||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg-Michael Gräber | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TTC Waldheim IV | 5:9 |
1-1 | Sören Schwatlow | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Markus Schiffel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Danilo Baumann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | SG Zschoppelshain IV | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Oli Landgraf | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Poch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Fedor Belym | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VIII | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Kevin Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Kenzo Steinle Saito | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 2-1 | Max Ernstberger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSV Erlau III | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Jonathan Decke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Greif | 3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Jörg Dathe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Draßdo | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 15:17 | |||
4-2 | Fedor Belym | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Härtig | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau II | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Jens Schindler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Olaf Fischer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Karin Weisbach |
Frank Anderssohn
Annika Richter |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Weisbach |
Robin Lauterbach
Jacqueline Schiffler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:1 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Weisbach |
Sven Käubler
Peggy Berger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Weisbach |
Markus Schiffel
Philipp Hönncher |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Weisbach |
Frank Poch
Reimund Sturm |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karin Weisbach |
Fedor Belym
Eugen Franz |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Weisbach |
Jonathan Decke
Thomas Greif |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 |
08.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Weisbach |
Sebastian Draßdo
Holger Walther |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Weisbach |
Jens Schindler
Frank Enghardt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:4 |