Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Renate Sperl | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 4:6 |
1-1 | Marita Schuchmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Alina Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV 1891 Bürstadt II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Vanessa Heiser | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Manon Hofmann-Ulbrich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TSK SW Rimbach | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Kim Wamser | 1:3 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Uta Böhm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Claudia Mehlig | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nadine Zopf | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SKG Ober-Mumbach | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Laura Schaab | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Jöst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SKG Löhrbach | 1:6 | |
04.02.2024 | 2-1 | Sandra Schäfer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Wald-Michelbach | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Tina Kessler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Renate Sperl | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 3:7 |
1-1 | Sabine Schuchmann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Daniela Diez | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TV 1891 Bürstadt II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Stella Bechtel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Uta Böhm | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Claudia Mehlig | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Simone Weber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SKG Ober-Mumbach | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Laura Schaab | 3:1 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:9 | 11:1 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Vogel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 1:6 |
26.04.2024 | 1-2 | Andrea Lindinger-Wagner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSK SW Rimbach | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Kim Wamser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Tina Kessler
Luisa Schork |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Marita Schuchmann
Renate Sperl |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Alina Lorenz
Isabel Volk |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Kim Wamser
Karina Karasi |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andrea Bauer |
Monika Becker
Andrea Peikert |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 2:8 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Laura Schaab
Julia Vester |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Pascal Scharschmidt |
Klaus Schmitt
Sven Größl |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:6 | ||
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Laura Knöll |
Lara Trautmann
Heike Langer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Laura Knöll |
Renate Sperl
Marita Schuchmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Daniela Diez
Alina Lorenz |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Bettina Ripper |
Heike Kollbacher
Somaya Cheikh |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Laura Schaab
Simone Weber |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Pascal Scharschmidt |
Daniel Heiß
Wolfgang Vogel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:6 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Laura Knöll |
Rita Giese
Ljuba Beinl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
26.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Laura Knöll |
Andrea Lindinger-Wagner
Birgit Kilian |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:6 |