Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Tobias Lewek | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 7:7 |
4-4 | Bernhard Kaczmarz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Christopher Kunz | 3:2 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Ronald Heller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC MWL IV | 6:8 | |
3-3 | André Simeonow | 1:3 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Bellstedt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Laut | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Robert Lorenz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Heyde | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sebastian Liedtke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Nevio Marquardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Heiko Rauchmaul | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Karim Rumeid | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 3-4 | Bruno Sommer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 5:9 |
3-3 | Simon Breuer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Tino Helbing | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Schulze | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Michael Szedenik | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Maurito Urbanski | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Lars Woska | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | Tauchaer SV V | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Katja Herold | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Eckard Volz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Loth |
Tobias Lewek
Bernhard Kaczmarz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 7:7 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Uwe Fabig |
André Simeonow
Christian Berger |
2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Henrike Böhm |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Loth |
Andreas Eschrich
Nevio Marquardt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alexander Loth |
Matthias Kiefer
Heiko Rauchmaul |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Henrike Böhm |
Simon Breuer
Bruno Sommer |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:9 |
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ines Denecke |
Maurito Urbanski
Michael Szedenik |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Raphael van Rüschen |
Yves Stypa
Lars Woska |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 |