Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Leonardo Haubold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SSV Stötteritz | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Fridolin Zschocke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
4-2 | Jean-Luc Heinig | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Silas Pörner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Nevio Marquardt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Felix Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Reiner Niltop | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 7:7 | |
4-4 | André Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Dieter Tittel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Finn Hirsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Biermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Moritz Machon | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Müller | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Robert Köhler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Robin Hummel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Lukas Wipper | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Simon Züchner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
04.03.2022 | 2-1 | Rolf Grundmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Paunsdorfer TTC 1970 | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Norbert Erben | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Günther Fleck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:7 | |||||
09.03.2022 | 1-2 | Luka-Pascal Neubauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | Tauchaer SV | 3:11 |
1-1 | Eric Lelanz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Max Wille | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Kahlert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV Mölkau 04 | 11:3 |
2-2 | Raphael Kunze | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Lukas Geiersbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Leonardo Haubold
Jean-Luc Heinig |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Pepe Gröger |
Nevio Marquardt
Felix Kaiser |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Marco Reinsberger |
Reiner Niltop
André Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 19:17 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Finn Hirsch
Tobias Biermann |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 13:1 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Robert Köhler
Klaus Müller |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Robin Hummel
Lukas Wipper |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Emelie Stengel |
Rolf Grundmann
Norbert Erben |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
09.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Emelie Stengel |
Eric Lelanz
Luka-Pascal Neubauer |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Peter Kahlert
Raphael Kunze |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 |