Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Holzendorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Schreiber | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fynn Pörtner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSG Dissen | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Marcel Seifert | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nikolai Marek | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SC Marklohe II | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Roberto Filter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hannes Rupp | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Jan Wassermann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jannik Hehemann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SF Oesede | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Oliver Tüpker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Umut Emre Bassan | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Arminia Hannover | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Abdulaziz Anorboev | 3:2 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:3 | |||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Marcel Seifert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSG Dissen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Fynn Pörtner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jannik Hehemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SF Oesede | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Oliver Tüpker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Igel |
Stefan Schreiber
Paul Gottschlich |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Igel |
Alexander Muschak
Jannis Lippold |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Igel |
Max Kulins
Dennis Lau |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Igel |
Jan Wassermann
Maris Miethe |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Igel |
Jannik Hehemann
Oliver Tüpker |
3:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Igel |
Abdulaziz Anorboev
Cezar Cozmolici |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Finn Oestmann |
Alexander Muschak
Janis Redeker |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Finn Oestmann |
Oliver Tüpker
Jannik Hehemann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1:9 |