Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Eva Rausch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Andrea Michelmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Michaela Gahler | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Anne Mann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hildegard Hennig | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Ginsheim | 6:4 |
3-3 | Denise Hoffmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Regina Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Laura-Christin Häusser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jana Weimann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt III | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Angelika Fischer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manuela Schick | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 6:4 |
3-3 | Anke Bauer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:3 | |||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sabine Haller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Seligenstadt | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Fiona Stadler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Sabine Grözinger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TG Bornheim 1860 II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Ingrid Eberspächer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Meike Küster | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TG Bornheim 1860 II | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Cornelia Sorgatz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Alexandra Kiehl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Margit Karrer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 6-5 | Rolf Seib | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Sportgemeinschaft Egelsbach 1874 IV | 9:2 | ||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Angelika Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Nadja Kern | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 6-5 | Andreas Mühlbauer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 2:11 | Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V. IV | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Volker Hartmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Karina Beck | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Felicitas Heckwolf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Klara Konfar-Utasi | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Laura-Christin Häusser | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michaela Gahler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | 3:7 |
3-3 | Anne Mann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Hildegard Hennig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Ginsheim | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Denise Hoffmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
26.04.2024 | 3-4 | Hildegard Kramer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Manuela Schick | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
05.05.2024 | 3-4 | Karina Franz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TGS Hausen 1897 | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Brigitte Bauer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Simone Hofmann |
Karina Beck
Eva Rausch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Anne Mann
Michaela Gahler |
3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:7 |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Delia Maid
Hildegard Hennig |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Bettina Rieth
Margit Hohmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Elvira Eckert
Nadja Kern |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Simone Hofmann |
Anke Bauer
Manuela Schick |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Fiona Stadler
Sabine Haller |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Eda Sarikaya
Ingrid Eberspächer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 4:6 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jaqueline Scharrer |
Ingrid Eberspächer
Meike Küster |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jaqueline Scharrer |
Kerstin Reichenbach
Alexandra Kiehl |
2:3 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Kühn |
Janosch Kabella
Stefan Riener |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
18.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jaqueline Scharrer |
Elvira Eckert
Nadja Kern |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Kühn |
Patrick Ochsenhirt
Noah Wöhrle |
1:3 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Simone Hofmann |
Andrea Breitwieser
Felicitas Heckwolf |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Bettina Rieth
Margit Hohmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 40:42 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Anne Mann
Michaela Gahler |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 3:7 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Simone Hofmann |
Delia Maid
Hildegard Hennig |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 5:5 | ||
26.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Simone Hofmann |
Brigitte Roth
Manuela Schick |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
05.05.2024 | D1-D1 | Simone Hofmann |
Isabel Hotinescu
Karina Franz |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 |