Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Susanne Mühlner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 0:8 | |
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Heinz Goschin | 3:2 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Wacker Auerswalde III | 11:3 |
4-4 | Johannes Wirth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Karin Weisbach | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||
10.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sarah Triepel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Luca Lucretia de Groote | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jörg Dathe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 8:6 |
4-4 | Ute Hohlfeld | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Luis Pohl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Daniela Pflug | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Post SV Plauen | 1:8 | |
06.02.2022 | 3-4 | Brita Koopmann | 1:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | HSG Mittweida | 0:8 | |
20.03.2022 | 3-4 | Sylvia Hoffmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Isabell Stiegler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 4-3 | Katrin Brey | 1:3 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 0:8 | |
27.03.2022 | 3-4 | Christina Behrens | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSG Markkleeberg | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Silka Funke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Peschke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Waldheim IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Peter Merkel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 16:18 | ||||
2-4 | Martin Stemberg | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Ludwig |
Stefanie Kabus
Susanne Mühlner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Julia Ludwig |
Heinz Goschin
Johannes Wirth |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
10.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Ludwig |
Nicole Schütze
Sarah Triepel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Julia Ludwig |
Mario Busch
Ute Hohlfeld |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:6 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Ludwig |
Alena Hryzakova
Daniela Pflug |
1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | |
06.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Niyati Dave
Brita Koopmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
20.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Isabell Stiegler
Sylvia Hoffmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Petra Irmscher
Katrin Brey |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
27.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Silka Funke
Christina Behrens |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 1:8 | |
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Peggy Berger |
Peter Peschke
Peter Merkel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 |