Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Moritz Georgi | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 8:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | 0:14 | |
2-2 | Ansgar Steube | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Pepe Werner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 3-4 | Rainer Schickel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Lange | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Christopher Kunz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tim Raue | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Richard Kokola | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Paul Rutkowski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 3-4 | Florian Walter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | Tauchaer SV V | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Schmidt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Eckard Volz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Laut | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Frank Brade | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Riya Gehlert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Niklas Lautenbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Luc Neumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Milan Kasper | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Kjöll Willnow | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 3-4 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Gloria Jungk | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Eschrich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Paul Dalitz |
Moritz Georgi
Ansgar Steube |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 0:14 |
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Arvid Lieder |
Tobias Lewek
Rainer Schickel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Arvid Lieder |
Arne Friedrich
Richard Kokola |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Maria Mikus |
Katja Herold
Florian Walter |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | André Simeonow |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Arvid Lieder |
Luc Neumann
Niklas Lautenbach |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:10 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Arvid Lieder |
Kjöll Willnow
Milan Kasper |
1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
15.11.2021 | D2-D2 | André Simeonow |
Johanna Stieg
Gloria Jungk |
3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:7 |