Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ronny Zschelletzschky | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Gerth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Dirk Dittmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
13.09.2021 | 3-4 | Florian Walter | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | Tauchaer SV | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | David Härtel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Silvio Vogel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 12:2 |
3-3 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Stefan Kahle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 13:1 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Andratschke | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Mirko Hunger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 12:10 | |||
11.10.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Sylvio Anton | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
08.11.2021 | 3-4 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Lucas Streubel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Melzer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | |||
15.11.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Hering | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | SSV Stötteritz II | 12:2 |
3-3 | Tom Gaudek | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Gerald Stiller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
14.03.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Wellmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Henle | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Reiner Niltop | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
27.03.2022 | 5-6 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Groitzsch | 12:3 | ||
6-6 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Victor Voscoboinic |
Matthias Gerth
Ronny Zschelletzschky |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
David Härtel
Florian Walter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Goetz Morgenstern
Silvio Vogel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Mirko Hunger
Martin Exner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 13:1 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Michael Apitzsch
Andreas Melz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Lucas Streubel
Malte Ebbinghaus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 8:6 | ||
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Gerald Stiller
Karsten Auerbach |
3:1 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:2 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Martin Lehmann
Daniel Wellmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
27.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Roland Stephan |
Karsten Staloch
Rainer Knorr |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:3 |