Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Winter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Sven Ramolla | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Robert Schilling | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ivonne Rummel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig VI | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Christoph Mädge | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Vanessa Schweinem | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Kowalski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VI | 0:14 | ||
2-2 | Andrea Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Ackermann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Carsten Schäfer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig IV | 6:8 | |
4-4 | Michael Theile | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Dietmar Salomo | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Veit Petzold | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTV Markranstädt III | 0:14 |
3-3 | Winfried Capelle | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Stephanie Hoffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.03.2022 | 4-3 | Max Friedrich | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC MWL III | 2:12 | |
4-4 | Ronny Bajer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Torsten Reichwald | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.03.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Mende | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Susett Heyne | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
1-3 | Michael Mößner | 2:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
16.03.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Kupfer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Henri Schmidt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Jörg Petersen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Rainer Boy |
Robert Schilling
Sven Ramolla |
1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ginnold |
Olga Koganova
Ivonne Rummel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Rainer Boy |
Thomas Braune
Andrea Schmidt |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 0:14 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Rico Böhme |
Danny Wilke
Frank Müller |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 2:12 |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Rainer Boy |
Carsten Schäfer
Michael Theile |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Rico Böhme |
Maximilian Hanke
Daniel Gilgen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Heinz Wagner |
Stephanie Hoffmann
Veit Petzold |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:14 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Rico Böhme |
Carlo Sotgiu
Torsten Reichwald |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | |
10.03.2022 | D1-D1 | René Martan |
Michael Mößner
Stefan Rieche |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:7 |
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Rico Böhme |
Eberhard Wagner
Henri Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |