Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Guntram Wagner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:0 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Friedrich Klemm | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Lipp | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
07.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jens Petereit | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 6:8 |
1-1 | Mirko Weber | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | ||||
3-1 | Burkhard Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dagmar Hänel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg VI | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | An Do | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Stefan Hartje | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Olaf Egel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 10:4 |
1-1 | Dirk Fischer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mike Lange | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 17:15 | ||||
1-3 | Sören Hänel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | FSV Clausnitz | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Jens König | 3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Enrico Wagner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 2-1 | Kevin Schreiber | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SpVgg. Zethau | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Tino Frank | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Guntram Wagner
Manfred Kandler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Mirko Weber
Ulrich Ludewig |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Dagmar Hänel
Sven Gärtner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Olaf Egel
Heiko Buchthal |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
08.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Siegbert Radecker
Andreas Richter |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:8 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Jens König
Lutz Griesbach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:0 | ||
04.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Langkowski |
Tino Frank
Carsten Böhme |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 |