Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Rieger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Wlassak | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Duc Viet Phan | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Wilhelm Behringer | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Tobias Naumann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Gille | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Franz Pliquett | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jörg Schmuck | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Helmut Loris | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 9:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig III | 3:11 |
1-1 | Andreas Gulich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Dörr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Robert Köhler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz IV | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Danny Wilke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Frank Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Andy Seydel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 5:10 |
6-6 | Emil Böker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 4-3 | Mario Schmidt | 3:2 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | SG Reudnitz 2011 II | 3:11 |
3-3 | Jonas Schaefer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Marcus Albrecht | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Steffen Büschel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft II | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Samer Alkassab | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Hanke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
04.03.2022 | 1-2 | Torsten Reichwald | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC MWL III | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Carlo Sotgiu | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Max Friedrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.03.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Petersen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest IV | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Peter Kupfer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Heiko Beez |
Felix Wlassak
Maik Majta |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:10 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Kretschmer |
Tobias Naumann
Wilhelm Behringer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Marco Reinsberger |
Stefan Gille
Franz Pliquett |
1:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Susanne Lehmann |
Andreas Gulich
Helmut Loris |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Justin Liefold |
Danny Wilke
Frank Müller |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 2:12 |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Scheidig |
Ronny Kolloch
Andy Seydel |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 5:10 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Mischel |
Jonas Schaefer
Mario Schmidt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Justin Liefold |
Maximilian Hanke
Daniel Gilgen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Justin Liefold |
Carlo Sotgiu
Torsten Reichwald |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | |
16.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Justin Liefold |
Eberhard Wagner
Henri Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |