Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Bock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Hübner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Elias Dickers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stephan Wittig | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTV Markranstädt | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Julius Engler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||
20.10.2021 | 2-1 | Gunnar Grund | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 11:3 |
2-2 | Christoph Kretschmer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Atanas Berbenliev | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Corvin Pohle | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Tauchaer SV | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Marco Ansorg | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Camillo Siegel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Kahle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Frank Fehrmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Michael Seyrich | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Bach | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Hertäg | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Reinhard Hentschel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Uwe Sonderhoff | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Holzhausen IV | 1:14 |
4-4 | Robert Seibt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.03.2022 | 2-1 | André Lim-Richter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VIII | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Niclas Buschmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
2-4 | Martin Echterhoff | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
30.03.2022 | 1-2 | Axel Beier | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 8:6 |
1-1 | Sylvio Anton | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Melz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tom Gaudek |
Tobias Bock
Wolfgang Hübner |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:4 | |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tom Gaudek |
Julius Engler
Gilbert Saumsiegel |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
20.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Auerbach |
Gunnar Grund
Christoph Kretschmer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |
03.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Karsten Auerbach |
Camillo Siegel
Eckard Volz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 8:6 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karsten Auerbach |
Silvio Vogel
Michael Seyrich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 10:4 | ||
15.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karsten Auerbach |
Reinhard Hentschel
Sascha Hennemann |
1:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 2:12 | |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Sven Weiß |
Enrico Wilke
Steffen Jungk |
2:3 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:14 |
09.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Christopher Maslowski |
André Lim-Richter
Niclas Buschmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:4 |
30.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Tom Gaudek |
Andreas Melz
Stefan Barkey |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:6 |