Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Forner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 3:12 | ||
2-2 | Paul Mösken | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
26.09.2021 | 1-2 | Toni Heinichen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Groitzsch | 4:11 | ||
2-2 | René Heinichen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Georg Klemm | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig II | 1:14 | |
3-3 | Enrico Winter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Hartmut Kuhn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 3:12 | ||
3-3 | Sandy Ludwig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Mirko Gaudig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:12 | SV Arzberg | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Ingo Poser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 5-6 | Jan Hoffmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | 2:13 | |
5-5 | Christian Bohne | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:15 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 5-6 | Sven Kuwilsky | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ESV Delitzsch | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Maik Henze | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
02.04.2022 | 4-3 | Bernd Rose | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 13:2 |
4-4 | Sascha Hennemann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Sachse |
Paul Mösken
Maro Falk |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:12 | |
26.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Sachse |
Toni Heinichen
René Heinichen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Maximilian Rabe |
Georg Klemm
Felix Jenetzky |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:14 | |
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Brömmer |
Robert Hofmann
Kai Wienholz |
1:3 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:12 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schneider |
Marco Richter
Benjamin Reich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:10 | ||
19.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Potel |
Tom Wohlrabe
Christian Bohne |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:13 | ||
19.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Potel |
Maik Henze
Sven Kuwilsky |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 7:9 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Rettig |
Martin Rose
Bernd Rose |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:2 |